Pants by Scotch & Soda

  • Rose High-Rise Wide Leg Pants by Scotch & Soda - Photo 0

    Scotch & Soda

    Rose High-Rise Wide Leg Pants

    Original Retail

    $158

  • Gia Starfish Printed Trousers by Scotch & Soda - Photo 0

    Scotch & Soda

    Gia Starfish Printed Trousers

    Original Retail

    $158

  • Tropical Balloon Trousers by Scotch & Soda - Photo 0

    Scotch & Soda

    Tropical Balloon Trousers

    Original Retail

    $148

  • Printed Flared Trousers by Scotch & Soda - Photo 0

    Scotch & Soda

    Printed Flared Trousers

    Original Retail

    $148

  • Glitter Striped Pants by Scotch & Soda - Photo 0

    Scotch & Soda

    Glitter Striped Pants

    Original Retail

    $158

  • Hana Plaid Pants by Scotch & Soda - Photo 0

    Scotch & Soda

    Hana Plaid Pants

    Original Retail

    $168

  • Rose Pleated Pants by Scotch & Soda - Photo 0

    Scotch & Soda

    Rose Pleated Pants

    Original Retail

    $198

Here to brighten up your inbox.

Emails are the fastest way to learn about new styles, sales, and more.

By clicking submit, you agree to our Terms of Service and Privacy Policy.